Stufentest-Erfolge 2020

Folgende Schülerinnen und Schüler haben den Stufentest in diesem Jahr erfolgreich bestanden:

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Musiklehrperson

Stufe

Du bist Schüler/in von

Akkordeon

 

 

 

 

 

Köchli

Lars

Bannwil

Susanne Weber

Stufe 4

OML Langenthal

Lehner

Meret

Lotzwil

Susanne Weber

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Moser

Rahel

Attiswil

Susanne Weber

Stufe 3

MS Bipperamt

Saner

Nina

Attiswil

Susanne Weber

Stufe 2

MS Bipperamt

Hirsiger

Elena Amélie

Langenthal

Benjamin Heim

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Sala Veni

Laura

Aarwangen

Anna Katharina Trauffer

Stufe 4

OML Langenthal

Klavier

 

 

 

 

 

Balasubramaniam

Michelle

Herzogenbuchsee

Mirjam Pezzatti

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Beyeler

Aimée

Langenthal

Joyce Bahner

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Bucher

Alischa

Langenthal

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Gabathuler

Lou

Niederönz

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Grossenbacher

Ilona

Lotzwil

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Gujer

Marleen

Langenthal

Nora Gyimesi

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Krähenbühl

Johannes

Langenthal

Javier Bezzato

Stufe 5

OML Langenthal

Perrelet

André

Herzogenbuchsee

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Reber

Jaron

Thunstetten

Nora Gyimesi

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Thiel

Jasmin

Langenthal

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Würgler

Melinda

Niederönz

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Kontrabass

 

 

 

 

 

Teubner

Clara

Langenthal

Lena Neuenschwander

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Marimba

 

 

 

 

 

Jost

Severin

Rütschelen

Guido Kunz

Stufe 2

MS Huttwil

Querflöte

 

 

 

 

 

Erdin

Leonie

Rütschelen

Kathrin Oplatka

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Gurtner

Mirjam

Bollodingen

Kathrin Oplatka

Stufe 5

OML Langenthal

Näf

Franca

Lotzwil

Erika Keller

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Tourn

Melanie

Inkwil

Kathrin Oplatka

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Werren

Laura

Oberönz

Kathrin Oplatka

Stufe 4

OML Langenthal

Schlagzeug

 

 

 

 

 

Kunz

Julian

Rütschelen

Guido Kunz

Stufe 1

MS Huttwil

Violine

 

 

 

 

 

Bossert

Muriel

Langenthal

Núria Rodríguez

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

de Roche

Noëmi

Herzogenbuchsee

Núria Rodríguez

Stufe 6

OML Langenthal

Farhat

Israa

Oberbipp

Solvejg Van Vliet

Stufe 3

MS Bipperamt

Fries

Henri

Niederönz

Núria Rodríguez

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Ludwig

Simea

Wangenried

Johanna Kulke

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Nyffeler

Elin

Herzogenbuchsee

Liora Heppner

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Sala Veni

Elena

Aarwangen

Núria Rodríguez

Stufe 3

OML Langenthal

Schranz

Olivia

Niederönz

Liora Heppner

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Sommer

Jael Simea

Wiedlisbach

Solvejg Van Vliet

Stufe 3

MS Bipperamt

Teubner

Paula

Langenthal

Núria Rodríguez

Stufe 1

OML Langenthal

Walker

Lina

4917 Melchnau

Liora Heppner

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Wildi

Célia

Lotzwil

Andreas Heiniger

Stufe 2

OML Langenthal

Horn

 

 

 

 

 

Astner

Tom

Huttwil

Adrian Städeli

Stufe 1

MS Huttwil